Uitslagen

20/01/2018 20:30 | Liga B BW Nivelles A 3-0
20/01/2018 17:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel F 3-0
20/01/2018 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B 3-0
20/01/2018 16:00 | Heren 2de Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem A 3-0
20/01/2018 14:28 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse VBC 3-0
20/01/2018 14:00 | U11 Regionaal B Bravoc Ranst C 3-0
20/01/2018 12:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Spinley Dessel A 3-1
14/01/2018 16:00 | Liga B VC Smash Lier 3-0
14/01/2018 11:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E M. Siks Blaasveld VC (bc) 0-3
13/01/2018 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A 2-3
13/01/2018 19:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Schriek A 0-3
13/01/2018 18:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B VC Tesla Lint C 3-2
13/01/2018 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 3-1
13/01/2018 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 3-1
13/01/2018 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A VC Tesla Lint A 3-1
13/01/2018 13:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A VC Global Wineries Kapellen 3-2
13/01/2018 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest VC Tesla Lint D 3-0
13/01/2018 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Volmar Ekeren B (bc) 3-0
13/01/2018 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C (bc) 1-3
13/01/2018 12:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-1
07/01/2018 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevergem 3-1
07/01/2018 14:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen A 3-0
07/01/2018 11:30 | Meisjes U19 Beker M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
06/01/2018 17:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A VC Tesla Lint 3-0
06/01/2018 16:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Vers Fruitsap Fixit Kalmthout C 3-0
06/01/2018 13:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 2-3
06/01/2018 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Bravoc Ranst B 3-0
06/01/2018 12:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Bravoc Ranst 3-0ff
06/01/2018 12:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Spinley Dessel A 0-3
06/01/2018 11:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Kokaz Kontich (bc) 3-0
06/01/2018 00:00 | Jongens U11 Beker Woka Wommelgem 3-0
20/12/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Beker Mendo Booischot 0-3
17/12/2017 11:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Mavoc-Mechelen B 3-1
16/12/2017 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen 3-1
16/12/2017 17:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Sveka Schoten A 1-3
16/12/2017 16:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Mendo Booischot A 1-3
16/12/2017 15:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B VC Tesla Lint (bc) 0-3
16/12/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Molvoc Mol 3-0
16/12/2017 13:31 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-0
16/12/2017 13:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Amigos Van Pelt Sint Antonius Zoersel 1-3
16/12/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Mavoc Mechelen D 3-0
16/12/2017 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-2
10/12/2017 09:30 | U11 Regionaal B M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
10/12/2017 09:30 | U11 Regionaal A M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-0
10/12/2017 09:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-0
09/12/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Walhain 3-0
09/12/2017 18:00 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Bovoc Bouwel A 0-3
09/12/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel D 3-1
09/12/2017 16:00 | Heren 2de Gewest Bravoc Ranst 3-0
09/12/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3-0
09/12/2017 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal ARVOC 3-0
09/12/2017 13:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Mavoc-Mechelen B 3-1
03/12/2017 14:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 3-0
02/12/2017 18:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B VC Global Wineries Kapellen B 3-0
02/12/2017 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Wavoc Waverse VBC A 0-3
02/12/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Sveka Schoten (bc) 1-3
02/12/2017 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Spinley Dessel A 0-3
02/12/2017 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A FH Nijlen B 3-0
02/12/2017 14:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Mendo Booischot 1-3
02/12/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Volmar Ekeren D 3-0
02/12/2017 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse VBC A 3-0
02/12/2017 12:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Volley Westerlo (bc) 0-3ff
02/12/2017 11:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-0
02/12/2017 09:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen C 0-3
01/12/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel A 3-0
26/11/2017 13:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Mendo Booischot 1-3
25/11/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen 3-0
25/11/2017 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Molvoc Mol 3-2
25/11/2017 16:00 | Meisjes U19 Beker Bovoc Bouwel 3-0
25/11/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 3-2
25/11/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Woka Wommelgem B 3-0
25/11/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 0-3
19/11/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Glembloux 3-0
19/11/2017 14:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B FH Nijlen A 3-0
18/11/2017 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot 3-2
18/11/2017 18:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B VC Smash Lier B 3-0
18/11/2017 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOLAK Vorselaar A 3-2
18/11/2017 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Dosko@Ristorno Essen 3-0ff
18/11/2017 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 3-0
18/11/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-1
18/11/2017 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Vers fruitsap Fixit Kalmthout A (bc) 3-0
17/11/2017 19:15 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A VC Duvel Puurs B 0-3
17/11/2017 19:15 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B VC Duvel Puurs A 3-0
12/11/2017 15:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Volmar Ekeren (bc) 3-0
12/11/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Mendo Booischot A 1-3
11/11/2017 20:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B WEK Loenhout A 1-3
11/11/2017 20:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke A 3-0
11/11/2017 16:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 3-1
11/11/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Mendo Booischot 3-1
11/11/2017 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-0
11/11/2017 13:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Mendo Booischot B (bc) 0-3
11/11/2017 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A FH Nijlen A 0-3
11/11/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Animo Hemiksem VC 3-0
05/11/2017 00:00 | Jongens U11 Beker Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-2
04/11/2017 20:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Wavoc Waver A 3-0
04/11/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel 3-0
04/11/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal K. Mortsel VC B 0-3
04/11/2017 16:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Sveka Schoten A 3-0
04/11/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U19 Beker W.E.K. Loenhout 3-1
04/11/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Osta Berchem 1-3
04/11/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Woka Wommelgem 3-0
29/10/2017 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal M. Siks Blaasveld 0-3
29/10/2017 13:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Mavoc-Mechelen B 0-3
29/10/2017 11:00 | Meisjes U19 Beker Spinley Dessel 3-0
28/10/2017 20:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal FH Nijlen C 3-1
28/10/2017 20:15 | Liga B Avoc Achel A 0-3
28/10/2017 18:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B FH Nijlen C 3-0
28/10/2017 17:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen B 3-0
28/10/2017 16:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Kadee Bornem (bc) 3-0
28/10/2017 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse VBC B 0-3
28/10/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Spinley Dessel A 3-0
28/10/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem B 3-1
28/10/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-1
28/10/2017 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Wegi Groot Lille 3-0
28/10/2017 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Mavoc-Mechelen B (bc) 3-0
22/10/2017 13:30 | U11 Regionaal A Volleybal Club Berlaar 3-0
21/10/2017 20:30 | Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede 2-3
21/10/2017 20:00 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Volley Westerlo A 3-0
21/10/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal WOVO Malle B 3-0
21/10/2017 15:45 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Wegi Groot Lille 3-0
21/10/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Dosko@ristorno Essen A 3-1
21/10/2017 14:29 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-0
21/10/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
21/10/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Kadee Bornem 3-1
21/10/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Volley Heist Dames 3-1
21/10/2017 11:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 2-3
14/10/2017 20:00 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A 3-1
14/10/2017 18:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Bravoc Ranst 3-0
14/10/2017 17:00 | U11 Regionaal A Bravoc Ranst B 3-0
14/10/2017 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A OXACO BVC Antwerpen 1-3
14/10/2017 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Kadee Bornem B (bc) 1-3
14/10/2017 14:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal M. SIks Blaasveld VC 2-3
14/10/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-0
14/10/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2-3
14/10/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Sveka Schoten B 3-0
14/10/2017 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B OXACO BVC Antwerpen B 3-0ff
08/10/2017 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 2-3
07/10/2017 16:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Animo Hemiksem VC 0-3
07/10/2017 16:30 | Meisjes U19 Beker M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-0
07/10/2017 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VC Olen 3-0ff
07/10/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Wavoc Waverse VBC B 3-0
01/10/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Tesla Lint 3-2
01/10/2017 16:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 0-3
30/09/2017 20:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Wavoc Waver B 3-2
30/09/2017 20:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 3-0
30/09/2017 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A 3-0
30/09/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C 3-2
30/09/2017 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B 3-0
30/09/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Oxaco BVC Antwerpen A (bc) 3-0
30/09/2017 13:30 | U11 Regionaal B VOS Schilde A (bc) 3-0
30/09/2017 13:15 | U11 Regionaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle C (bc) 3-0
30/09/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-0
30/09/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Kadee Bornem A (bc) 1-3
30/09/2017 11:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Hellvoc Hemiksem Schelle A 3-0
24/09/2017 18:00 | Liga B BW Nivelles A 1-3
24/09/2017 18:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
24/09/2017 14:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen A 1-3
23/09/2017 18:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel F 3-1
23/09/2017 16:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A Spinley Dessel A 3-2
23/09/2017 15:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse VBC 2-3
23/09/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-0
23/09/2017 13:30 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse VBC C 3-0
23/09/2017 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Bravoc Ranst C 3-0
23/09/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem A 3-0
23/09/2017 12:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A Bravoc Ranst 1-3
23/09/2017 12:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E Bravoc Ranst 1-3
23/09/2017 12:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B 1-3
17/09/2017 16:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 3-1
17/09/2017 14:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal A BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 3-0
17/09/2017 09:30 | U11 Regionaal B Volmar Ekeren B (bc) 3-0
16/09/2017 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A 3-0
16/09/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Schriek A 1-3
16/09/2017 15:00 | Heren 3de Provinciale B VC Tesla Lint C 3-0
16/09/2017 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 3-0
16/09/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal A VC Global Wineries Kapellen 3-0ff
16/09/2017 14:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal B Hellvoc-Hemiksem-Schelle C (bc) 3-1
16/09/2017 13:00 | U11 Regionaal A VC Tesla Lint A 0-3
16/09/2017 13:00 | Heren 2de Gewest VC Tesla Lint D 3-0
16/09/2017 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VC Smash Lier 3-0
16/09/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal E M. Siks Blaasveld VC (bc) 0-3
10/09/2017 16:00 | Liga B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B 3-1
09/09/2017 18:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Wegi Groot Lille 3-0
09/09/2017 16:30 | Heren 3de Provinciale B Mavoc-Mechelen B 3-0
09/09/2017 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal B Dosko@Ristorno Essen 3-0
09/09/2017 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VC Smash Lier 3-1
09/09/2017 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest VC Global Wineries Kapellen C 3-0ff
09/09/2017 10:00 | U11 Regionaal B VC Tesla Lint D 3-0