Uitslagen

01/05/2017 16:00 | Heren 1e Gewest VC Tesla Lint 3 3-1
01/05/2017 12:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Woka Wommelgem 1 3-0
01/05/2017 10:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal OXACO Borgerhout 1-3
29/04/2017 14:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-0
29/04/2017 12:00 | Meisjes U17 Beker Wek Loenhout 3-0
23/04/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 1 1-3
23/04/2017 14:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Jong Edegem (bc) 3-0
23/04/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Molvoc Mol 1 3-0
23/04/2017 13:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Mavoc Mechelen 3 2-3
22/04/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen 1 3-0
22/04/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Bovoc Bouwel 3 1-3
22/04/2017 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Bravoc Ranst 2 3-0
22/04/2017 13:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen 1-3
22/04/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2 0-3
22/04/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Wavoc Waverse VBC 3-1
22/04/2017 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Wegi Groot Lille 1 3-0
22/04/2017 12:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 1 (bc) 3-1
21/04/2017 19:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VC Duvel Puurs 1 3-0
21/04/2017 19:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VC Duvel Puurs 2 0-3
17/04/2017 19:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 3-0
09/04/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Glembloux 3-0
09/04/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 3-0
08/04/2017 18:30 | Heren 1e Gewest OXACO BVC Antwerpen 2 3-1
08/04/2017 18:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Havoc Waver 3-1
08/04/2017 17:15 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3 0-3
08/04/2017 16:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 2 0-3
08/04/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal VC Smash Lier 2 (bc) 1-3
08/04/2017 13:00 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Sveka Schoten (bc) 0-3
08/04/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Volley Westerlo 3-2
02/04/2017 12:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Gimm-E Waasland Kruibeke 2-3
01/04/2017 14:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 1 0-3
01/04/2017 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Vers Fruitsap Fixit Kalmthout 3 3-0
01/04/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 2 2-3
29/03/2017 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas A 3-1
26/03/2017 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevergem 0-3
26/03/2017 11:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 2 3-2
25/03/2017 18:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Kokaz Kontich 3-2
25/03/2017 16:30 | Dames 2e Gewest WEK Loenhout 3 3-0
25/03/2017 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Wegi Groot Lille 1 3-1
25/03/2017 16:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1 0-3
25/03/2017 15:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 1 1-3
25/03/2017 15:15 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 1 0-3
25/03/2017 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1 1-3
25/03/2017 14:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 2 3-2
25/03/2017 12:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Olmense VC 1 3-0
19/03/2017 16:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 1 3-1
19/03/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Molvoc Mol 1 3-0
19/03/2017 14:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 1-3
18/03/2017 20:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Volmar Ekeren 3 0-3
18/03/2017 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A 3-0
18/03/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Flamingos-Heidesmash Nijlen 4 2-3
18/03/2017 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-2
18/03/2017 15:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 2 3-0
18/03/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-2
18/03/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3 1-3
18/03/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2 3-1
12/03/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 2 3-1
12/03/2017 10:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 1 0-3
11/03/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel A 1-3
11/03/2017 18:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Volmar Ekeren 4 3-1
11/03/2017 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Osta Berchem 3-1
11/03/2017 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 2 3-0
11/03/2017 14:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 2 3-2
11/03/2017 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 2 1-3
11/03/2017 13:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint 3-0
11/03/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Bravoc Ranst 0-3
11/03/2017 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 1 3-0
05/03/2017 13:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 2 3-1
05/03/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Volmar Ekeren 3-1
04/03/2017 20:30 | Liga B Avoc Achel A 3-1
04/03/2017 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Beker Mavoc Mechelen 3-2
04/03/2017 16:00 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Mavoc Mechelen 3-1
04/03/2017 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Woka Wommelgem 3-0
04/03/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 1 0-3
26/02/2017 16:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke A 2-3
26/02/2017 16:00 | Dames 2e Gewest OXACO BVC Antwerpen 4 3-1
26/02/2017 11:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Volmar Ekeren 1 1-3
26/02/2017 11:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Mavoc-Mechelen 3-1
25/02/2017 18:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Pitzemburg Mechelen 3-0
25/02/2017 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-0
25/02/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 4 3-1
25/02/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Volleybal Club Berlaar 1-3
25/02/2017 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VC St Janskring Herentals 3-0
23/02/2017 19:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 1 2-3
19/02/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Tesla Lint (1Nat) 3-1
19/02/2017 13:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Koninklijke Mortsel Volley Club 3 3-0
19/02/2017 13:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Wegi Groot Lille 1 3-0
19/02/2017 13:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Woka Wommelegm 3-0
19/02/2017 13:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Woka Wommelgem 3-0
18/02/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Walhain 3-0
18/02/2017 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 6 3-0
18/02/2017 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Kadee Bornem (bc) 3-0
18/02/2017 15:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1 1-3
18/02/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich 3-0
18/02/2017 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Mavoc Mechelen 6 3-0
18/02/2017 14:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Hellvoc Hemiksem Schelle 3-0
18/02/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VC St. Janskring Herentals 2-3
18/02/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Volmar Ekeren 1 3-1
15/02/2017 17:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-1
11/02/2017 18:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal VC Smash Lier 3-0
11/02/2017 18:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 2 0-3
11/02/2017 18:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich 3-1
11/02/2017 16:00 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Wavoc Waverse VBC 0-3
11/02/2017 14:00 | Dames 2e Gewest Bravoc Ranst 2 3-0
11/02/2017 12:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 1 1-3
11/02/2017 10:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-0
10/02/2017 20:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Vers Fruitsap Fixit Kalmthout 3 3-2
07/02/2017 19:15 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Gimm-E Waasland Kruibeke 3-2
04/02/2017 20:00 | Liga B JTV Dero Zle-Berlare A 3-2
04/02/2017 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Wavoc Waver 1 3-0
04/02/2017 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Mendo Booischot 0-3
04/02/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VBC Zandhoven 3 0-3
04/02/2017 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Osta Berchem 3-0
04/02/2017 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1-3
04/02/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) VC Duvel Puurs 1 3-0
04/02/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 VC Duvel Puurs 2 3-0
04/02/2017 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Voach 1 0-3
04/02/2017 12:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2 (bc) 3-0
02/02/2017 20:00 | Heren 1e Gewest Wavoc Waver 1 3-1
01/02/2017 18:30 | Meisjes U17 Beker VC Flamingo's Heidesmash Nijlen 1-3
29/01/2017 16:00 | Dames 2e Gewest M. Siks Blaasveld 3 3-0
29/01/2017 11:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Mendo Booischot 3-0
29/01/2017 09:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-0
28/01/2017 20:30 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A 3-0
28/01/2017 17:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Sveka Schoten 3-0
28/01/2017 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-2
28/01/2017 16:00 | Heren 1e Gewest Bravoc Ranst 2 3-0
28/01/2017 15:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Arvoc Arendonk 2 1-3
28/01/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3 2-3
28/01/2017 13:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 0-3
28/01/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
21/01/2017 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A 3-2
21/01/2017 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest VC Tesla Lint 3 3-1
21/01/2017 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-2
21/01/2017 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal BVC Balen 1 3-2
21/01/2017 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-0
21/01/2017 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest VC Smash Lier 2 3-0
21/01/2017 14:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Kadee Bornem 1-3
21/01/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 M. Siks Blaasveld VC 0-3
21/01/2017 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Sveka Schoten (bc) 1-3
21/01/2017 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 3-0
15/01/2017 18:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 2 3-2
15/01/2017 10:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-0
14/01/2017 20:30 | Liga B Volleyteam Lendelede A 2-3
14/01/2017 18:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 5 3-0
14/01/2017 18:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 3-2
14/01/2017 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 2 3-2
14/01/2017 16:00 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Wavoc Waverse VBC 0-3
14/01/2017 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Osta Berchem 1 (bc) 1-3
14/01/2017 14:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-1
14/01/2017 14:00 | Dames 2e Gewest Mavoc Mechelen 7 3-0
14/01/2017 13:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Stalvoc Beverlo 2-3
11/01/2017 17:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1 3-0
08/01/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen 1 3-0
08/01/2017 12:00 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-2
07/01/2017 16:00 | Meisjes U17 Beker Wavoc Waver 3-0
20/12/2016 20:30 | Liga B M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-1
17/12/2016 20:30 | Liga B VC Gembloux 3-0
17/12/2016 20:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Bovoc Bouwel 3 1-3
17/12/2016 17:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Mavoc Mechelen 3 3-1
17/12/2016 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Molvoc Mol 1 3-1
17/12/2016 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 1 (bc) 3-0ff
17/12/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Jong Edegem (bc) 3-0
17/12/2016 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Havoc Waver 3-0
17/12/2016 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-0
17/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 3-1
17/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Sveka Schoten (bc) 0-3
17/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3 3-1
11/12/2016 10:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-0
10/12/2016 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas A 3-1
10/12/2016 20:00 | Heren 1e Gewest OXACO BVC Antwerpen 2 3-0
10/12/2016 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Spinley Dessel 2 0-3
10/12/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal VC Smash Lier 2 (bc) 3-1
10/12/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1 3-0
10/12/2016 14:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Volley Westerlo 0-3
10/12/2016 13:15 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 1 0-3
10/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 2 0-3
10/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VC Duvel Puurs 1 3-1
10/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VC Duvel Puurs 2 1-3
04/12/2016 18:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1 0-3
03/12/2016 20:30 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 3-2
03/12/2016 20:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Wegi Groot Lille 1 3-1
03/12/2016 18:00 | Heren 1e Gewest Kokaz Kontich 2-3
03/12/2016 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Olmense VC 1 0-3
03/12/2016 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 2 3-0
03/12/2016 16:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1 3-1
03/12/2016 14:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 1 0-3
03/12/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 2 3-0
03/12/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 1 3-2
03/12/2016 12:30 | Dames 2e Gewest WEK Loenhout 3 3-1
27/11/2016 17:30 | Liga B Volleybal Club Sloep Borstbeek 3-0
27/11/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 1 0-3
27/11/2016 14:00 | Meisjes U17 Beker M. Siks Blaasveld 3-0
26/11/2016 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A 2-3
26/11/2016 18:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Stalvoc Beverlo 3-1
26/11/2016 16:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Vers Fruitsap Fixit Kalmthout 1 2-3
26/11/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal WEK Loenhout 3-0
26/11/2016 14:30 | Heren 1e Gewest WEK Loenhout 3-0
26/11/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1 3-0
26/11/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Beker VC Olen 3-0
26/11/2016 13:15 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3 0-3
26/11/2016 13:15 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2 2-3
23/11/2016 20:30 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A 3-0
20/11/2016 14:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-1
20/11/2016 10:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-2
19/11/2016 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel A 3-2
19/11/2016 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Volmar Ekeren 3 3-0
19/11/2016 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 1 2-3
19/11/2016 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Flamingos-Heidesmash Nijlen 4 3-1
19/11/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Molvoc Mol 1 3-0
19/11/2016 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Volmar Ekeren 4 3-0
19/11/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 3-0
19/11/2016 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 3-1
19/11/2016 10:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1-3
13/11/2016 16:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 1 3-0
13/11/2016 15:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-0
12/11/2016 20:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Osta Berchem 3-1
12/11/2016 20:15 | Liga B Avoc Achel A 1-3
12/11/2016 17:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 2 0-3
12/11/2016 16:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Woka Wommelgem 3-0
12/11/2016 15:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 1 0-3
12/11/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint 3-0
12/11/2016 12:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Bravoc Ranst 0-3
06/11/2016 13:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Volleybal Club Berlaar 2-3
06/11/2016 12:00 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 2 0-3
06/11/2016 10:00 | Heren 1e Gewest Pitzemburg Mechelen 3-0
05/11/2016 20:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke A 0-3
05/11/2016 17:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint-Antonius Zoersel 4 1-3
05/11/2016 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse VBC 1 2-3
05/11/2016 14:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Volmar Ekeren 1 1-3
05/11/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 1-3
05/11/2016 14:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VC St Janskring Herentals 0-3
05/11/2016 12:30 | Dames 2e Gewest OXACO BVC Antwerpen 4 3-0
05/11/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 2 3-0ff
30/10/2016 11:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Volmar Ekeren 1 3-0
30/10/2016 11:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Mavoc Mechelen 6 3-2
30/10/2016 09:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Volmar Ekeren 2 0-3
29/10/2016 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 6 3-0
29/10/2016 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Koninklijke Mortsel Volleybal Club 3 3-0
29/10/2016 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VC St. Janskring Herentals 3-2
29/10/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Volleybal Club Berlaar 3-0ff
29/10/2016 14:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Kadee Bornem (bc) 3-0
29/10/2016 13:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich 3-0
29/10/2016 12:31 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-0
29/10/2016 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal VC Smash Lier 3-0
28/10/2016 21:00 | Liga B VC Walhain 3-1
26/10/2016 20:30 | Liga B Topvolley Callant Antwerpen 2-3
23/10/2016 14:00 | Dames 2e Gewest VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 0-3
23/10/2016 11:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
22/10/2016 20:30 | Liga B VC Smash Lier (2P) 3-1
22/10/2016 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 2 3-0
22/10/2016 15:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 1 0-3
22/10/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen 2 2-3
22/10/2016 14:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3-0
22/10/2016 13:30 | Meisjes U17 Beker BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vosselaar-Merksplas 3-2
22/10/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1-3
19/10/2016 21:00 | Liga B Volleybalteam Lendelede A 3-0
16/10/2016 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VBC Zandhoven 3 0-3
16/10/2016 18:00 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Voach 1 0-3
16/10/2016 11:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 Mendo Booischot 0-3
15/10/2016 20:30 | Liga B JTV Dero Zele-Berlare A 3-0
15/10/2016 20:30 | Heren 1e Gewest WAVOC Waver 1 3-0
15/10/2016 20:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Osta Berchem 3-2
15/10/2016 16:30 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich 3-0
15/10/2016 16:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 VC Duvel Puurs 2 0-3
15/10/2016 16:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) VC Duvel Puurs 1 3-0
15/10/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2 (bc) 3-1
15/10/2016 13:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 1-3
08/10/2016 20:30 | Liga B M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-2
08/10/2016 18:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Bravoc Ranst 2 3-0
08/10/2016 16:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Arvoc Arendonk 2 3-0
08/10/2016 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 0-3
08/10/2016 16:00 | Meisjes U15 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 1-3
08/10/2016 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest M. Siks Blaasveld 3 3-0
08/10/2016 14:00 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3 1-3
08/10/2016 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal Sveka Schoten 3-0
08/10/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) M. Siks Blaasveld VC 3-1
08/10/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 Mendo Booischot 3-2
02/10/2016 10:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 1-3
02/10/2016 09:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 M. Siks Blaasveld VC 0-3
01/10/2016 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A 3-1
01/10/2016 18:30 | Dames 2e Gewest VC Smash Lier 2 3-1
01/10/2016 17:00 | Heren 1e Gewest VC Tesla Lint 3 2-3
01/10/2016 15:15 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 3-1
01/10/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Kadee Bornem 0-3
01/10/2016 13:15 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 2 0-3
01/10/2016 13:00 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Sveka Schoten (bc) 2-3
01/10/2016 13:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal BVC Balen 1 0-3
01/10/2016 11:00 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 3-0
17/09/2016 18:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-2
17/09/2016 16:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 1 VC Flamingo's-Heidesmash Nijlen 1-3
17/09/2016 16:30 | Heren 1e Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle 5 3-0
17/09/2016 15:29 | Meisjes U 13 Regionaal Osta Berchem 1 (bc) 2-3
17/09/2016 14:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Mavoc Mechelen 7 3-0
17/09/2016 14:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-0
17/09/2016 12:30 | Jongens U 17 Provinciaal 2 VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-0
17/09/2016 12:30 | Meisjes U19 Provinciaal VOC Amigos Sint Antonius Zoersel 2 3-0
17/09/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 1 Wavoc Waverse VBC 0-3
11/09/2016 18:00 | Liga B De Mitters Wespelaar 3-2
11/09/2016 13:30 | Jongens U 15 Provinciaal Volleybal Club Berlaar 3-0
10/09/2016 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Beker VC Kasterlee 1 3-1
10/09/2016 12:30 | Jongens U11 Regionaal 2 (bc) Mavoc-Mechelen 1-3
10/09/2016 12:30 | Dames 2e Gewest Sveka Schoten 1 3-0