Liga B

Spelers
Jesper Ribbens Libero
Jannes Van Reeth Midden
Wim Cox Hoek/Receptie
Tim De Donder Spelverdeler
Viktor Vriens Midden
Jasper Wuyts Hoek/Receptie
Stefaan De Brabandere Hoek/Receptie
Wouter Vriens Opposite
Michiel Debaus Midden
Goran Isek Hoek/Receptie
Florian Malisse Spelverdeler
Bjarne Van De Velde Opposite
Trainer/Coach
Kris Jehoul Assistent-coach
Caroline Dauw Kinesist
Geert Maes Kinesist
Bert Derkoningen Trainer/Coach


Kalender Competitie

16/09/2017 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A Vrijhals Puurs 3-0
24/09/2017 18:00 | Liga B BW Nivelles A Salle Omnisports des Baulers Nivelles
30/09/2017 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A Vrijhals Puurs
14/10/2017 20:00 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A EVC Vilvoorde
21/10/2017 20:30 | Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede Vrijhals Puurs
28/10/2017 20:15 | Liga B Avoc Achel A De Koekoek Achel
11/11/2017 20:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke A Vrijhals Puurs
19/11/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Glembloux Centre Sportif de l'Orneau Glembloux
25/11/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen Vrijhals Puurs
01/12/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel A Sportcomplex Zoersel
09/12/2017 20:30 | Liga B VC Walhain Vrijhals Puurs
16/12/2017 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vrijhals Puurs
07/01/2018 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevergem Sporthal Marke Marke
13/01/2018 20:30 | Liga B Mendo Booischot A De Lichten Booischot
20/01/2018 20:30 | Liga B BW Nivelles A De Vrijhals Puurs
27/01/2018 20:30 | Liga B WARA Genk A Eurassur-hal Genk
03/02/2018 20:30 | Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde A Vrijhals Puurs
10/02/2018 20:30 | Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede Steuren Ambacht Lendelede
24/02/2018 20:30 | Liga B Avoc Achel A Vrijhals Puurs
04/03/2018 16:30 | Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke A De Dulpop Bazel
10/03/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Gembloux Vrijhals Puurs
17/03/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Global Wineries Kapellen Gemeentelijke Sporthal Kapellen
24/03/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Zoersel A Vrijhals Puurs
07/04/2018 20:30 | Liga B VC Walhain Complex Omnisports de Walhain Walhain
14/04/2018 20:30 | Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Diepvenneke Vosselaar
21/04/2018 20:30 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem Vrijhals Puurs


Kalender Beker

10/09/2017 16:00 | Liga B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel B Van Pelt Arena St-Antonius Zoersel 3-1
01/10/2017 18:00 | Liga B VC Tesla Lint De Witte Merel Lint
08/10/2017 17:00 | Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem sporthal Marke


Klassement

Nr. Ploegnaam Gesp. Wedstrijden Gew. Sets Verl. Sets Punten
1 Avoc Achel A 1 3 0 3
2 Black and White Company Lendelede 1 3 0 3
3 Gimm-E Waasland Kruibeke 1 3 0 3
4 Topsport School Vilvoorde A 1 3 0 3
5 VC Duvel Puurs 1 3 0 3
6 VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 1 3 1 3
7 BW Nivelles A 1 3 2 2
8 WARA Genk A 1 2 3 1
9 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen 1 1 3 0
10 Mendo Booischot A 1 0 3 0
11 VC Zoersel A 1 0 3 0
12 VC Gembloux 1 0 3 0
13 VC Global Wineries Kapellen 1 0 3 0
14 VC Walhain 1 0 3 0